Alumni “P”

I remember when…
What are your favorite memories from the gym? Choose one:

Alumni, Senior and Junior gifts to the Heart of Campus ($500 or $750, depending on class year) will be recognized on the Alumni “P” — a tribute to alumni supporters made on the “P” logo from the original Gym floor. An acrylic panel featuring alumni names will float over the “P” which will hang prominently in the new dining cafe.

Avi Anklesaria ’18
David Barrett ’18
Matt Brady ’18
Charlie Cain ’18
Olivia Carey ’18
Sofia Carrillo ’18
Jimmy Chatfield ’18
Mayumi Chino ’18
Carson Cook ’18
Jack Davey ’18
Henry Diamond-Pott ’18
Liam Fay ’18
Zach Hall ’18
Cole Harris ’18
Adrienne Jarvis ’18
Sarina Jassy ’18
Frances Lang ’18
Andrew Lezny ’18
Nicholas Meurer ’18
Nicholas Miller ’18
Cameron Mullaney ’18
Borna R. Nazari ’18
Samshruta Palakodeti ’18
Riley Pasha ’18
Elina Pepper ’18
Emily Potts ’18
Lia Redfern ’18
Theodore Gabriel Sacamay ’18
John Sheridan ’18
Julia Sheridan ’18
Michael Yourg ’18
Aries Zander ’18
Nebiyat Walelign ’18
Kurt Williams ’18
Wyatt Williams ’18
Alexandra Alessio ’17
Sophie Bancroft ’17
Jack Brady ’17
Peter Bullard ’17
Solana Chatfield ’17
Aidan Fay ’17
Alexander Goskowicz ’17
Olia Javidi ’17
Kaelyn Kappes ’17
Molly Lavin ’17
Gabi Leibowitz ’17
Lauren Levinson ’17
Camryn Miyahira ’17
Joshua Rodriguez ’17
Greer Sprague ’17
Evan Stewart ’17
Zachary Thoene ’17
Faith Caroline Tomlin ’17
Brittany Wais ’17
Meredith Wiggins ’17
Ansel Yaley ’17
Trevor Appel ’16
Grace Barrett ’16
Alison Carey ’16
Nadia Carrillo ’16
Ryan Frazee ’16
Olivia Lawrence ’16
Caroline Lezny ’16
Matthew Miller ’16
Anahita Nazari ’16
Emily Purdon ’16
Nicholas Rauch ’16
Ruby Ross ’16
Hailey Stuart ’16
Andrew Vesell ’16
Scott Wais ’16
Jennifer Wineholt ’16
Caroline Wohl ’16
Indiana Yaley ’16
Athena Zander ’16
Thomas Bancroft ’15
Charlie Bullard ’15
James Foster ’15
Robbie Giannella ’15
Connor Golding ’15
Grayson Lang ’15
Margaret MacVean ’15
Annika Meurer ’15
Claire Y. Nussbaum ’15
Samhita Palakodeti ’15
Sanjay Sadanand Singh ’15
Sapna Sadanand Singh ’15
Brett Sourapas ’15
Christian Sourapas ’15
Nathan Wiggins ’15
Matthew Alessio ’14
Jasmine Anklesaria ’14
Chris Miyahira ’14
Luke Pelessone ’14
Michela Rodriguez ’14
Zachary Schmid ’14
Sara Yuen ’14
William Gaines ’13
Arianna Gastelum ’13
David Y. Nussbaum ’13
Jacob Siegler ’13
Alena Silberman ’13
Solia Yaley ’13
Marisa Canepa ’12
Jamal Edwards ’12
Liza Gurtin ’12
Jennifer Herman ’12
Ryan Kretz ’12
David Lauer ’12
Matthew Y. Nussbaum ’12
Marc Pelessone ’12
Ben Peters ’12
Justin Richard Rasmussen ’12
Duncan Tomlin ’12
Glennon Waters ’12
Maxwell Lawrence ’11
Michael Schreiner ’11
Alexandra Wineholt ’11
Zubin Anklesaria ’10
Andrew Grigoriadis ’10
Jessica Herman ’10
Krista Lauer ’10
James Mark ’10
Marco Pallavicini ’09
Ellie Peters ’09
Eric Carpenter ’08
Joseph Mark ’08
Nicole Thomas ’08
Kendra Crone ’07
Christopher Grigoriadis ’07
Jeff Lauer ’07
Nicholas R Saba ’07
John Selby ’07
Lawrence Ayers ’06
Caitlin Carpenter ’06
Jennifer Carpenter ’06
Anthony Pretto ’06
Julia C Saba-Atkinson ’06
Tom Stipanov ’06
Sydney Thomas ’06
Emily Wygod Bushnell ’04
Scott Hartman ’04
Melissa Vassiliadis ’04
Claire Stewart Johnson ’03
Jay Frank ’02
Curtis Hartman ’02
Craig Hartman ’01
Andrew Vassiliadis ’01
Michelle Hartman Lane ’00
Christopher Stewart ’00
Tugg Snowbarger ’98
Chris Towers ’98
Joshua Lipsker ’97
Samir Singh ’96
Gabriel Meyer ’95
Neville Mody ’95
Rema Lillie ’94
Duane Bailey ’93
Trent Dethloff ’93
Andrew Zlotnik ’93
Noelle Khoury-Ludwig ’91
James Kakos ’90
Brian Khoury ’90
Kalpana Rhodes ’90
Jeffrey Von Behren ’90
William Beamer ’89
Elizabeth Reed Holst ’89
Class of 1988
Daniel Frazee ’88
Shannon Kelly ’88
Chris Ochs ’88
Marc Sherman ’88
Julie Barnes ’87
Char Ramey Hutchins ’87
Jason Khoury ’87
Melissa Moore Leasure ’87
Christine Cole ’86
Susan Fox ’86
Kerri Mixon ’86
Caroline Wohl ’86
J.P. Leasure ’85
Joseph Morfin ’85
Erika Bower Otto ’85
Lloyd Russell ’85
Kathryn Gooding Valverde ’84
Geoffrey Berg ’81
Theodore Tchang ’81
Elizabeth Gildred ’79
Michael Sourapas ’78
Coach Michael Crone ’77
Mark Oemcke ’77
Steven Sourapas ’76
Jay Killea ’75
Jeffrey Silberman ’75
Class of 1975
Fredrick Seeger ’72
Harley Sefton ’72
Mary Brown

List by class year as of 6/30/2017